2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 12 Div 4 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=68743C3A-9B08-4A42-A7AC-4C816EB07F63&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : MVP Rapids B07 Navy
A2 : GS Surf B07 C
A3 : PacNW B07 White C
A4 : Crossfire Premier B07 D
A5 : Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
A6 : Crossfire Premier B07 E
A7 : FWFC B07 White
A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575214  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.GS Surf B07 C
 575217  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575216  Preston Park  01:30 PM  3 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575218  Starfire Complex  12:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1PacNW B07 White Cvs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy
 575221  Preston Park  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575220  60 Acres  04:00 PM  22 A A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.FWFC B07 White

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575215  Celebration Park  11:30 AM  5A A7 vs A3FWFC B07 Whitevs.PacNW B07 White C

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575224  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  5A A7 vs A5FWFC B07 Whitevs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
 575222  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575225  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:15 PM  5 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B07 E

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575219  Northwest Soccer Park  12:00 PM  04 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.GS Surf B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575227  60 Acres  09:00 AM  23 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.GS Surf B07 C
 575228  60 Acres  09:00 AM  22 B A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.FWFC B07 White
 575229  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  4 A3 vs A8PacNW B07 White Cvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
 575226  Preston Park  04:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575230  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 A1 vs A6MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575232  Starfire Complex  10:00 AM  4 A3 vs A4PacNW B07 White Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575231  Ballinger Playfield  03:00 PM  BP A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 Cvs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575235  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.GS Surf B07 C
 575237  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575236  Preston Park  02:45 PM  3 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.PacNW B07 White C

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575238  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
 575241  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
 575240  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6PacNW B07 White Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575239  Woodinville Sports Field  02:00 PM  6 A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 Cvs.FWFC B07 White

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575223  Ballinger Playfield  11:30 AM  BP A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 Cvs.PacNW B07 White C
 575234  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A1FWFC B07 Whitevs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575242  Ballinger Playfield  09:15 AM  BP A2 vs A1GS Surf B07 Cvs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy
 575243  Starfire Complex  11:45 AM  10 A3 vs A7PacNW B07 White Cvs.FWFC B07 White
 575245  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575244  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575247  Ballinger Playfield  10:45 AM  BP A2 vs A8GS Surf B07 Cvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
 575246  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.PacNW B07 White C
 575249  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
 575248  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A4FWFC B07 Whitevs.Crossfire Premier B07 D

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575251  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2PacNW B07 White Cvs.GS Surf B07 C
 575250  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy
 575252  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.FWFC B07 White
 575253  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575233  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  02:30 PM  Mod  A7 vs A8FWFC B07 Whitevs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575256  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A7 vs A6FWFC B07 Whitevs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575254  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
 575255  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4GS Surf B07 Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575257  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.PacNW B07 White C

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575260  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.PacNW B07 White C
 575259  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.GS Surf B07 C
 575258  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy
 575261  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.FWFC B07 White

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575262  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.FWFC B07 White
 575263  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6GS Surf B07 Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575264  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5PacNW B07 White Cvs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
 575265  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575269  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575268  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.PacNW B07 White C
 575266  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy
 575267  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A7 vs A2FWFC B07 Whitevs.GS Surf B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575274  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1PacNW B07 White Cvs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy
 575276  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.FWFC B07 White
 575277  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575275  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.GS Surf B07 C

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575278  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575279  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3GS Surf B07 Cvs.PacNW B07 White C
 575281  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575280  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod  A7 vs A5FWFC B07 Whitevs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575285  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8PacNW B07 White Cvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
 575283  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.GS Surf B07 C
 575282  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A1Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy
 575284  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.FWFC B07 White

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575286  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575287  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5GS Surf B07 Cvs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D
 575288  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4PacNW B07 White Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575289  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A8FWFC B07 Whitevs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575292  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A3Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.PacNW B07 White C
 575291  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.GS Surf B07 C
 575293  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575290  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A1FWFC B07 Whitevs.MVP Rapids B07 Navy

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575294  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
 575295  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7GS Surf B07 Cvs.FWFC B07 White
 575296  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6PacNW B07 White Cvs.Crossfire Premier B07 E
 575297  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B07 Dvs.Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue D

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 575270  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2MVP Rapids B07 Navyvs.GS Surf B07 C
 575272  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A8Eastside FC B07 Navy Blue Dvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B07 Blue
 575273  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B07 Evs.Crossfire Premier B07 D
 575271  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A7 vs A3FWFC B07 Whitevs.PacNW B07 White C






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.