2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=62DDDEF4-C723-48A7-8F22-3AC2BB4E8B9D&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A13 : WA Timbers 01B Green 13333133313  -026 13  18 
 A10 : Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt33333313    -022 28  32 
 A1 : PacNW B00 Maroon A003333333   -021 18  32 
 A3 : WPFC B00 Navy 1 C03103133    -014 9  17 
 A2 : Seattle United South B00 Black3010303130  -014 8  26 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B00 Black A330310103   -014 8  22 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A30330310    -013 10  26 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C033000303   -012 -3  16 
 A4 : WPFC B00 Navy 2 C33030030    -012 2  18 
 A12 : Seattle United B01 Samba C30000333    -012 -1  18 
 A11 : MVP Rapids B01 Navy0003030000  -06 -10  17 
 A7 : Snohomish United B00 Red B0300000000  -03 -39  8 
 A9 : Blackhills FC B01000000000   -00 -43  3 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633400  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 7 vs.Blackhills FC B010
 633399  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt4
 633401  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Snohomish United B00 Red B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A6
 633397  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C1
 633396  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black5
 633398  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A11WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 3 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633408  Ballard High School  05:45 PM  BHS A12 vs A13Seattle United B01 Samba C 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 13

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633402  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1
 633404  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 A11 vs A5MVP Rapids B01 Navy 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2
 633407  Jefferson Playfield  10:00 AM  FF A2 vs A13Seattle United South B00 Black 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 13
 633403  Ballard High School  01:00 PM  BHS A12 vs A4Seattle United B01 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C5
 633405  60 Acres  03:00 PM  11 A10 vs A6Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 2 vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A0
 633406  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7Blackhills FC B01 0 vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633411  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Eastside FC B01 Blue C 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C0
 633413  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10Snohomish United B00 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt9
 633410  Jefferson Playfield  12:45 PM  FF A2 vs A3Seattle United South B00 Black 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C0
 633412  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 5 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy2
 633409  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C0
 633414  Capital High School Turf  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Blackhills FC B00 Black A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B010

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633420  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7MVP Rapids B01 Navy 4 vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B0
 633419  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A12 vs A6Seattle United B01 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A4
 633421  60 Acres  03:00 PM  11 A10 vs A8Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 2 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A0
 633418  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A13 vs A3WA Timbers 01B Green 1 2 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C1
 633417  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 4 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black2
 633416  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633415  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A13 vs A9WA Timbers 01B Green 1 3 vs.Blackhills FC B010

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633425  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Snohomish United B00 Red B 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C5
 633427  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A10Blackhills FC B01 1 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt9
 633426  Capital High School Turf  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A11Blackhills FC B00 Black A 5 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1
 633422  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW B00 Maroon A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A2
 633423  Jefferson Playfield  02:45 PM  FF A2 vs A5Seattle United South B00 Black 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C1

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633465  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A13Blackhills FC B00 Black A 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 10

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633431  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A4 vs A13WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 11
 633429  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 5 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black3
 633430  Bellevue College  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Blue C 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C4
 633433  Ravensdale  01:30 PM  2 A11 vs A9MVP Rapids B01 Navy 4 vs.Blackhills FC B010

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633438  Regional Athletic Complex  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A12Blackhills FC B01 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C6
 633434  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A2
 633436  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 3 vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A3
 633435  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  FF A2 vs A7Seattle United South B00 Black 5 vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B1
 633437  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2
 633439  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 4 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633440  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A13 vs A11WA Timbers 01B Green 1 3 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633443  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  Low A7 vs A3Snohomish United B00 Red B 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C5
 633442  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B00 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black1
 633441  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1Blackhills FC B01 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A5
 633445  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A13 vs A5WA Timbers 01B Green 1 2 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633453  Ravensdale  12:00 PM  2 A11 vs A12MVP Rapids B01 Navy 1 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633450  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 2 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A1
 633451  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 3 vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B1
 633448  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A13Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 10
 633449  Jefferson Playfield  03:15 PM  FF A2 vs A9Seattle United South B00 Black 5 vs.Blackhills FC B010

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633428  Glacier Peak High School  03:00 PM  Aux A7 vs A1Snohomish United B00 Red B 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A4

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633454  Ravensdale  09:00 AM  2 A11 vs A1MVP Rapids B01 Navy 1 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A2
 633457  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B00 Black A 3 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C2
 633458  Snohomish High School  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B00 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C6
 633455  Marymoor Park  02:00 PM  2 A10 vs A2Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 2 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black1
 633459  Gig Harbor High School  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A13Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 0 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 11
 633456  Capital High School Turf  04:00 PM  1 A9 vs A3Blackhills FC B01   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633424  WPFC Soccer Complex  07:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633444  Gig Harbor High School  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 633462  Washington Park Playfield  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A11Seattle United South B00 Black   vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy 
 633460  Preston Park  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Blue C   vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A 
 633447  Starfire Complex  03:00 PM  11 A1 vs A10PacNW B00 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633461  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A12PacNW B00 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 633463  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 
 633466  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 
 633464  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   vs.Blackhills FC B01 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633446  Pending Availability  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 
 633467  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A13 vs A7WA Timbers 01B Green 1   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633472  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A9 vs A5Blackhills FC B01   vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C 
 633471  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A4Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 633473  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B00 Black A   vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 633468  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A13 vs A1WA Timbers 01B Green 1   vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A 
 633469  Lower Woodland  04:30 PM  7 A12 vs A2Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.Seattle United South B00 Black 
 633470  Ravensdale  05:00 PM  3 A11 vs A3MVP Rapids B01 Navy   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633452  Preston Park  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Blue C   vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 633432  Miller Community Center  12:30 PM  1 A12 vs A8Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.