2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 19 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=62DDDEF4-C723-48A7-8F22-3AC2BB4E8B9D&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A10 : Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt333         -09 14  15 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B00 Black A33          -06 9  10 
 A6 : Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A303         -06 8  12 
 A13 : WA Timbers 01B Green 133          -06 3  6 
 A5 : Eastside FC B01 Blue C033         -06 2  7 
 A4 : WPFC B00 Navy 2 C330         -06 1  8 
 A2 : Seattle United South B00 Black301         -04 3  7 
 A3 : WPFC B00 Navy 1 C031         -04 0  2 
 A1 : PacNW B00 Maroon A003         -03 0  7 
 A12 : Seattle United B01 Samba C3000        -03 -9  3 
 A7 : Snohomish United B00 Red B030         -03 -11  4 
 A11 : MVP Rapids B01 Navy000         -00 -6  4 
 A9 : Blackhills FC B01000         -00 -14  0 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633400  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A9Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 7 vs.Blackhills FC B010
 633399  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10Eastside FC B01 Blue C 1 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt4
 633401  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Snohomish United B00 Red B 1 vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A6
 633397  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 0 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C1
 633396  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2PacNW B00 Maroon A 1 vs.Seattle United South B00 Black5
 633398  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A11WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 3 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy1

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633408  Ballard High School  05:45 PM  BHS A12 vs A13Seattle United B01 Samba C 1 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 13

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633402  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 2 vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A1
 633404  Ravensdale  09:30 AM  4 A11 vs A5MVP Rapids B01 Navy 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C2
 633407  Jefferson Playfield  10:00 AM  FF A2 vs A13Seattle United South B00 Black 2 vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 13
 633403  Ballard High School  01:00 PM  BHS A12 vs A4Seattle United B01 Samba C 1 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C5
 633405  60 Acres  03:00 PM  11 A10 vs A6Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 2 vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A0
 633406  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  4 A9 vs A7Blackhills FC B01 0 vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633411  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12Eastside FC B01 Blue C 4 vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C0
 633413  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A10Snohomish United B00 Red B 0 vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt9
 633410  Jefferson Playfield  12:45 PM  FF A2 vs A3Seattle United South B00 Black 0 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C0
 633412  Gig Harbor High School  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A11Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 5 vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy2
 633409  Starfire Sports Complex  05:00 PM  4 A1 vs A4PacNW B00 Maroon A 5 vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C0
 633414  Capital High School Turf  05:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Blackhills FC B00 Black A 4 vs.Blackhills FC B010

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633421  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A8Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt   vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A 
 633420  Ravensdale  02:00 PM  4 A11 vs A7MVP Rapids B01 Navy   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 
 633419  Magnuson  02:30 PM  7 A12 vs A6Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 633418  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A13 vs A3WA Timbers 01B Green 1   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 
 633417  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A4 vs A2WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   vs.Seattle United South B00 Black 
 633416  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B01 Blue C   vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633415  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A13 vs A9WA Timbers 01B Green 1   vs.Blackhills FC B01 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633425  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  1 A7 vs A12Snohomish United B00 Red B   vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 633426  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A11Blackhills FC B00 Black A   vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy 
 633427  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A10Blackhills FC B01   vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 
 633422  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6PacNW B00 Maroon A   vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 633424  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 633423  Jefferson Playfield  02:45 PM  FF A2 vs A5Seattle United South B00 Black   vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633465  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  12:00 AM  01 A8 vs A13Blackhills FC B00 Black A   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 1 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633431  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A13WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 633429  Gig Harbor High School  11:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A   vs.Seattle United South B00 Black 
 633433  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A9MVP Rapids B01 Navy   vs.Blackhills FC B01 
 633432  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A8Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A 
 633430  Bellevue College  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Blue C   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 
 633428  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Snohomish United B00 Red B   vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633434  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8PacNW B00 Maroon A   vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A 
 633438  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A12Blackhills FC B01   vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 633436  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A6WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 633435  Jefferson Playfield  02:30 PM  FF A2 vs A7Seattle United South B00 Black   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 
 633437  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C 
 633439  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  1 A10 vs A11Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt   vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633440  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A13 vs A11WA Timbers 01B Green 1   vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633443  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A3Snohomish United B00 Red B   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 
 633442  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B00 Black A   vs.Seattle United South B00 Black 
 633441  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Blackhills FC B01   vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A 
 633444  Gig Harbor High School  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 633445  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A13 vs A5WA Timbers 01B Green 1   vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633448  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A13Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 633453  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12MVP Rapids B01 Navy   vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 633449  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Seattle United South B00 Black   vs.Blackhills FC B01 
 633452  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6Eastside FC B01 Blue C   vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 633450  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A 
 633451  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A4 vs A7WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633458  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B00 Red B   vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C 
 633455  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A2Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt   vs.Seattle United South B00 Black 
 633454  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A1MVP Rapids B01 Navy   vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A 
 633459  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A13Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A   vs.WA Timbers 01B Green 1 
 633457  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B00 Black A   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 633456  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Blackhills FC B01   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633447  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A1 vs A10PacNW B00 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 
 633460  Preston Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A8Eastside FC B01 Blue C   vs.Blackhills FC B00 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633461  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A12PacNW B00 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B01 Samba C 
 633462  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11Seattle United South B00 Black   vs.MVP Rapids B01 Navy 
 633466  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 
 633463  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A10WPFC B00 Navy 1 C   vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 
 633464  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A4 vs A9WPFC B00 Navy 2 C   vs.Blackhills FC B01 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633446  Pending Availability  12:00 PM  1 A12 vs A10Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt 
 633467  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A13 vs A7WA Timbers 01B Green 1   vs.Snohomish United B00 Red B 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 633471  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A4Crossfire Select B01 Greenwalt   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 2 C 
 633470  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A3MVP Rapids B01 Navy   vs.WPFC B00 Navy 1 C 
 633469  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A2Seattle United B01 Samba C   vs.Seattle United South B00 Black 
 633473  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Blackhills FC B00 Black A   vs.Harbor Premier B00/01 Green A 
 633472  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A5Blackhills FC B01   vs.Eastside FC B01 Blue C 
 633468  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  7 A13 vs A1WA Timbers 01B Green 1   vs.PacNW B00 Maroon A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.