2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=594E6232-C5B7-4FE1-A407-D065E1AB8D95&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A7 : WA Timbers 04B Red 233333333    -024 49  54 
 A1 : Crossfire Premier B04 C0303033333  -021 18  32 
 A6 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A31003333000 -016 2  26 
 A8 : Snohomish United B04 Red B33303030    -015 11  28 
 A3 : Spokane Sounders B04 Shale0330001033  -013 -11  11 
 A5 : Crossfire Premier B04 D010033000   -07 -24  12 
 A4 : FWFC B04 Black0000001000  -01 -45  9 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597163  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 3 vs.FWFC B04 Black1
 597161  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  8 A7 vs A3WA Timbers 04B Red 2 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597162  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 D 0 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597167  60 Acres  01:00 PM  19 A5 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 D 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A2
 597164  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  14 A3 vs A1Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1
 597166  Celebration Park  03:30 PM  8 A4 vs A7FWFC B04 Black 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 27

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597178  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 3 vs.FWFC B04 Black1
 597171  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6Snohomish United B04 Red B 2 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597170  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5WA Timbers 04B Red 2 11 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597202  Harmony Sports Complex  03:30 PM  9 A7 vs A6WA Timbers 04B Red 2 5 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597172  60 Acres  12:30 PM  19 A5 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 D 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C4

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597183  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  3 A8 vs A4Snohomish United B04 Red B 9 vs.FWFC B04 Black0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597180  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  7 A7 vs A1WA Timbers 04B Red 2 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1
 597210  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  10 A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D2

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597186  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:00 PM  10 A3 vs A6Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 1 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597184  Grass Lawn Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A8Crossfire Premier B04 C 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B1
 597187  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B04 Black 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D6

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597176  Grasslawn Park  12:00 PM  GL2 A1 vs A6Crossfire Premier B04 C 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A3
 597189  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:00 PM  9 A3 vs A7Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 27

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597190  Stocker Fields  11:00 AM  3 A8 vs A5Snohomish United B04 Red B 5 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D0
 597191  Sacajawea Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC B04 Black 0 vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A8

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597206  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC B04 Black 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale1
 597207  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Snohomish United B04 Red B 2 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 29

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597192  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  4B A1 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 C 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale1
 597195  Silverdale Stadium  10:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D0
 597211  Sacajawea Middle School  04:30 PM  0 A4 vs A8FWFC B04 Black 3 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B5

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597196  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B04 Black 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C1

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597200  Hartman Park  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 C 4 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 D1
 597174  Silverdale Stadium  12:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 0 vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 26
 597175  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  7 A3 vs A8Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 1 vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597168  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  3 A1 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 C 11 vs.FWFC B04 Black0
 597214  Silverdale Stadium  02:30 PM  STDM A6 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale2

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597204  Silverdale Stadium  11:00 AM  STDM A6 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C5

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597203  Valley View MS  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Snohomish United B04 Red B   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 
 597198  Lake Washington High School  06:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 D   vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 2 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597182  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A5 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 D   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Shale 
 597208  Grasslawn Park  11:00 AM  GL2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 C   vs.WA Timbers 04B Red 2 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597199  Silverdale Stadium  02:00 PM  STDM A6 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B04 A   vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B 
 597194  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  9 A7 vs A4WA Timbers 04B Red 2   vs.FWFC B04 Black 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597212  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Snohomish United B04 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 C 
 597179  Harmony Sports Complex  12:00 PM  7 A7 vs A8WA Timbers 04B Red 2   vs.Snohomish United B04 Red B 
 597215  Marymoor Park  05:00 PM  3 A5 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 D   vs.FWFC B04 Black 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.