2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 4
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4C6D85C2-3F94-4C24-8E7E-FC0CE73866EB&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A3 : Eastside FC B03 Blue C333        -09 14  15 
 A2 : Washington Rush B03 Nero B330        -06 12  14 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B03 C33         -06 20  20 
 A12 : Harbor Premier B03 White B303        -06 -4  7 
 A8 : Blackhills FC B03 Red B30         -03 4  9 
 A7 : Crossfire Premier B03 D00         -00 -6  5 
 A11 : Snohomish United B03 Red B00         -00 -12  0 
 A1 : Eastside FC B03 Grey D000        -00 -28  1 
 A10 : Spokane Sounders B03 Shale           -00 0  0 
 A5 : WPFC B03 Navy C          x-00 0  0 
 A6 : NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay)           -00 0  0 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612484  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C15

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612472  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Grey D 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B8
 612473  Stocker Fields  12:00 PM  1 A11 vs A3Snohomish United B03 Red B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C7
 612477  60 Acres  12:00 PM  19 A A7 vs A12Crossfire Premier B03 D 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B4

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612479  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A12 vs A2Harbor Premier B03 White B 0 vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B6
 612483  60 Acres  12:00 PM  21 A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 D 2 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B7
 612480  60 Acres  02:00 PM  21 A4 vs A11Crossfire Premier B03 C 5 vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B0
 612478  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Blue C 6 vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612485  Kasch Park Sports Complex  10:45 AM  3 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B03 Nero B 0 vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C2
 612489  Gig Harbor High School  05:00 PM  1 A12 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 White B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612540  Grasslawn Park  02:00 PM  GL A4 vs A10Crossfire Premier B03 C   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 
 612493  Skagit River Park  05:00 PM  3 A6 vs A11NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay)   vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612491  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 C   vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B 
 612494  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A7 vs A10Crossfire Premier B03 D   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 
 612490  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A1WPFC B03 Navy C   vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D 
 612492  Preston Park  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A12Eastside FC B03 Blue C   vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612527  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  7 A10 vs A2Spokane Sounders B03 Shale   vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B 
 612496  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Grey D   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay) 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612499  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A7Snohomish United B03 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D 
 612500  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  10 A10 vs A8Spokane Sounders B03 Shale   vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B 
 612498  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A4Eastside FC B03 Blue C   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612503  Skagit River Park  09:00 AM  3 A6 vs A2NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay)   vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612502  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 D   vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D 
 612506  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A11Blackhills FC B03 Red B   vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B 
 612504  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A5 vs A3WPFC B03 Navy C   vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C 
 612505  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A12 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612481  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 AM  1 A5 vs A10WPFC B03 Navy C   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 
 612510  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Blue C   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay) 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612509  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Washington Rush B03 Nero B   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D 
 612511  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 C   vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 
 612513  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A12 vs A10Harbor Premier B03 White B   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 
 612508  Preston Park  05:00 PM  1 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Grey D   vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612537  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay)   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612516  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 D   vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C 
 612515  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Blackhills FC B03 Red B   vs.Washington Rush B03 Nero B 
 612518  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A5 vs A12WPFC B03 Navy C   vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B 
 612519  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  7 A10 vs A11Spokane Sounders B03 Shale   vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612517  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  3 A6 vs A4NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay)   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612525  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A12Snohomish United B03 Red B   vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B 
 612523  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 C   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D 
 612522  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Blackhills FC B03 Red B   vs.Eastside FC B03 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612497  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Washington Rush B03 Nero B   vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 
 612520  Preston Park  05:30 PM  2 A1 vs A10Eastside FC B03 Grey D   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612526  TBD   --    --  A11 vs A1Snohomish United B03 Red B   vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D 
 612531  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 White B   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay) 
 612530  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 D   vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 
 612529  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Blackhills FC B03 Red B   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612487  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Spokane Sounders B03 Shale   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay) 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612532  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A12Eastside FC B03 Grey D   vs.Harbor Premier B03 White B 
 612533  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A11Washington Rush B03 Nero B   vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B 
 612534  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A10Eastside FC B03 Blue C   vs.Spokane Sounders B03 Shale 
 612536  Pending Availability   --    --  A8 vs A5Blackhills FC B03 Red B   vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612543  TBD   --    --  A12 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 White B   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 D 
 612538  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Washington Rush B03 Nero B   vs.Eastside FC B03 Grey D 
 612539  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A11Eastside FC B03 Blue C   vs.Snohomish United B03 Red B 
 612474  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A10 vs A4Spokane Sounders B03 Shale   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 C 
 612542  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay)   vs.Blackhills FC B03 Red B 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612486  Stocker Fields  12:00 AM  1 A11 vs A5Snohomish United B03 Red B   vs.WPFC B03 Navy C 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 612524  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:30 AM  3 A5 vs A6WPFC B03 Navy C   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Red (MacKay) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.