2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=44FEA162-977A-4280-B540-7ACF405378D0&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A5 : Washington Rush B03 A3130          -07 1  7 
 A4 : Eastside FC B03 Red A0331          -07 3  13 
 A6 : Seattle United B03 Tango B033           -06 3  8 
 A1 : Seattle United B03 Copa A31            -04 5  6 
 A8 : Crossfire Premier B03 B130           -04 -3  4 
 A2 : PacNW B03 Maroon A03            -03 -2  3 
 A3 : NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)0             -00 -3  0 
 A7 : WPFC B03 Black A000           -00 -4  3 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597271  Kasch Park Sports Complex  04:15 PM  3 A5 vs A4Washington Rush B03 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597218  Tambark Park  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Washington Rush B03 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B2
 597216  Shorewood  09:15 AM  1 A1 vs A2Seattle United B03 Copa A 5 vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A0
 597219  Einstein MS  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B03 Tango B 3 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A5

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597254  Tambark Park  01:30 PM  1 A5 vs A7Washington Rush B03 A 1 vs.WPFC B03 Black A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597222  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B03 Red A 4 vs.WPFC B03 Black A2
 597223  Tambark Park  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Washington Rush B03 A 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597224  Roosevelt HS  04:15 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B03 Copa A 1 vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A1
 597235  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:30 PM  3 A7 vs A8WPFC B03 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597227  60 Acres  10:00 AM  19 A8 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 B 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B4
 597225  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3PacNW B03 Maroon A 3 vs.NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)0

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597230  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Seattle United B03 Tango B   vs.WPFC B03 Black A 
 597229  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B03 Red A   vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A 
 597228  Tambark Park  01:15 PM  1 A5 vs A1Washington Rush B03 A   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597232  Genesee Park and Playfield  10:00 AM  Low A1 vs A6Seattle United B03 Copa A   vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B 
 597263  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  3 A8 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 B   vs.WPFC B03 Black A 
 597233  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5PacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 
 597234  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)   vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597237  Shorewood  09:00 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B03 Tango B   vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A 
 597226  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5WPFC B03 Black A   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 
 597267  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B03 Red A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597236  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A1WPFC B03 Black A   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 
 597239  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 B   vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A 

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597238  Pending Availability  05:30 PM  1 A5 vs A3Washington Rush B03 A   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell) 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597262  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B03 Red A   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell) 
 597260  Magnuson  02:45 PM  7 A6 vs A1Seattle United B03 Tango B   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597242  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)   vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B 
 597243  Bellevue College  02:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B03 Red A   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 
 597240  Garfield HS  02:30 PM  1 A1 vs A8Seattle United B03 Copa A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597247  Preston Park  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A6Eastside FC B03 Red A   vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597244  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1PacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 
 597245  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)   vs.WPFC B03 Black A 

Bracket - Friday, October 26, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597241  Pending Availability  07:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7PacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.WPFC B03 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597250  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC B03 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A 
 597248  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B03 Copa A   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell) 
 597249  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8PacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B 
 597251  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Seattle United B03 Tango B   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597255  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Seattle United B03 Tango B   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B 
 597252  Preston Park  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B03 Red A   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 
 597253  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)   vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597256  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B03 Copa A   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 
 597257  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4PacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.Eastside FC B03 Red A 
 597258  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6WPFC B03 Black A   vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B 
 597259  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 B   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell) 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597231  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597268  Marymoor Park  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 B   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 
 597217  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A3WPFC B03 Black A   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell) 

Bracket - Friday, November 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597221  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A2Crossfire Premier B03 B   vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597264  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B03 Copa A   vs.WPFC B03 Black A 
 597265  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6PacNW B03 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B03 Tango B 
 597266  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597220  Pending Availability   --    --  A3 vs A1NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell)   vs.Seattle United B03 Copa A 
 597261  Tambark Park  10:45 AM  1 A5 vs A2Washington Rush B03 A   vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597246  Marymoor Park  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 B   vs.Washington Rush B03 A 
 597269  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A2WPFC B03 Black A   vs.PacNW B03 Maroon A 
 597270  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Seattle United B03 Tango B   vs.NorthWest United BU16 Black ( Powell) 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.