2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=4323605C-D9AA-4BDF-A686-0B06A17B9EEE&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A6 : Seattle United B04 Samba C33333333133   -031 47  58 
 A8 : FWFC B04 White3101033310333 -024 11  37 
 A1 : Eastside FC B04 Blue C33330033300   -021 12  27 
 A3 : WPFC B04 White B001103330003  -014 -2  24 
 A7 : Washington Rush B04 A13103003300   -014 -3  22 
 A5 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue011003000103  -09 -13  18 
 A2 : NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin)031010001300  -09 -17  18 
 A4 : GS Surf B04 C010310000030  -08 -35  16 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623520  Preston Park  10:30 AM  1 A1 vs A2Eastside FC B04 Blue C 3 vs.NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin)0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623522  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A5 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 1 vs.FWFC B04 White4
 623523  Roosevelt HS  02:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B04 Samba C 9 vs.GS Surf B04 C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623529  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin) 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623526  Edmonds Community College  09:30 AM  ECC A4 vs A7GS Surf B04 C 0 vs.Washington Rush B04 A0
 623525  Celebration Park  10:00 AM  6 A8 vs A2FWFC B04 White 4 vs.NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin)4
 623524  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A1WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623545  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A7NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin) 0 vs.Washington Rush B04 A3

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623530  Walter E. Hall  12:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B04 A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue2
 623531  Saghalie Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A6FWFC B04 White 2 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C6
 623528  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A4Eastside FC B04 Blue C 6 vs.GS Surf B04 C2

Bracket - Friday, September 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623537  Skagit Valley Community College  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A5NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623535  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  3 A3 vs A8WPFC B04 White B 1 vs.FWFC B04 White1
 623532  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A5 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C3
 623534  Shorewood  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B04 Samba C 8 vs.Washington Rush B04 A4
 623533  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  05:00 PM  M2 A4 vs A2GS Surf B04 C 5 vs.NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin)3

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623538  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A3 vs A4WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.GS Surf B04 C3
 623539  Archbishop Murphy High School  09:00 AM  stdm A7 vs A8Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.FWFC B04 White0
 623536  Preston Park  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623546  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A6WPFC B04 White B 0 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623543  Saghalie Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4FWFC B04 White 6 vs.GS Surf B04 C1
 623541  Shorecrest HS  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B04 Samba C 7 vs.NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin)0
 623542  Civic Field Stadium  02:00 PM  Stdm A5 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623521  Archbishop Murphy High School  10:45 AM  stdm A7 vs A3Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.WPFC B04 White B5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623544  Preston Park  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8Eastside FC B04 Blue C 1 vs.FWFC B04 White5
 623547  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A5GS Surf B04 C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue4

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623548  Skagit River Park  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A1NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin) 1 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C3
 623527  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A5 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C6

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623549  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  3 A3 vs A7WPFC B04 White B 3 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2
 623550  Sacajawea Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A8 vs A5FWFC B04 White 6 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue1
 623551  Edmonds Community College  02:00 PM  ECC A4 vs A6GS Surf B04 C 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C6

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623556  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  M2 A4 vs A1GS Surf B04 C 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C5
 623558  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  02 A5 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 0 vs.Washington Rush B04 A2

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623553  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin) 1 vs.FWFC B04 White1
 623555  Einstein MS  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B04 Samba C 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue1
 623554  Archbishop Murphy High School  01:00 PM  stdm A7 vs A4Washington Rush B04 A 5 vs.GS Surf B04 C0
 623552  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A1 vs A3Eastside FC B04 Blue C 2 vs.WPFC B04 White B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623559  Miller Community Center  11:45 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B04 Samba C 5 vs.FWFC B04 White1
 623557  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2WPFC B04 White B 0 vs.NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin)4

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623562  Kasch Park Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A6Washington Rush B04 A 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C5
 623560  Preston Park  12:30 PM  2 A1 vs A5Eastside FC B04 Blue C 0CC vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue0CC
 623561  Mount Vernon High School  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin) 1 vs.GS Surf B04 C2
 623563  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3FWFC B04 White 3 vs.WPFC B04 White B2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623572  Saghalie Middle School  03:00 PM  1 A8 vs A1FWFC B04 White 2 vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C1
 623565  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 4 vs.NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin)0

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623566  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  09:30 AM  M2 A4 vs A3GS Surf B04 C 0 vs.WPFC B04 White B3
 623567  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7FWFC B04 White 2 vs.Washington Rush B04 A1

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623564  Genesee Park and Playfield  11:15 AM  Up A6 vs A1Seattle United B04 Samba C   vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623571  Edmonds Community College  10:00 AM  ECC A4 vs A8GS Surf B04 C   vs.FWFC B04 White 
 623570  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  4 A3 vs A5WPFC B04 White B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue 
 623568  Preston Park  05:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Eastside FC B04 Blue C   vs.Washington Rush B04 A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623540  152nd Street Complex  06:00 AM  1 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B04 A   vs.Eastside FC B04 Blue C 
 623569  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin)   vs.Seattle United B04 Samba C 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 623575  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Blue   vs.GS Surf B04 C 
 623573  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Washington Rush B04 A   vs.NorthWest United BU15 Red ( Martin) 
 623574  Jefferson Playfield  12:45 PM  FF A6 vs A3Seattle United B04 Samba C   vs.WPFC B04 White B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.