2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=3F0307E6-87DE-482C-879C-E9A4394DC7D3&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  19  20  21  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Timbers North FC 05B Red3333                 -012 19  24 
 A5 : FWFC B05 Blue033                  -06 15  18 
 A3 : Crossfire Yakima B05 A33                   -06 9  9 
 A2 : Eastside FC B05 Blue C30                   -03 -3  5 
 A4 : Spokane Sounders B05 Shale0                    -00 0  0 
 A7 : Washington Rush B05 A00                   -00 -10  0 
 A6 : PacNW B05 White C000                  -00 -14  2 
 A1 : GS Surf B05 A000                  -00 -16  2 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575550  North Creek 1  12:30 PM  1 A1 vs A2GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C5
 575552  Celebration Park  03:00 PM  7 A5 vs A8FWFC B05 Blue 2 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red3

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575551  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Washington Rush B05 A 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A2
 575574  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A1 vs A8GS Surf B05 A 1 vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red6

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575554  Sozo 11  03:00 AM  8 A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B05 A 7 vs.GS Surf B05 A0
 575557  Celebration Park  09:00 AM  7 A5 vs A6FWFC B05 Blue 8 vs.PacNW B05 White C0
 575555  Canfield West  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A2Timbers North FC 05B Red 7 vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575561  Canfield West  01:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Timbers North FC 05B Red 8 vs.PacNW B05 White C2
 575560  Tambark Park  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A5Washington Rush B05 A 0 vs.FWFC B05 Blue8

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575581  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:00 AM  10 A4 vs A6Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 0CC vs.PacNW B05 White C0CC

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575562  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B05 Blue   vs.GS Surf B05 A 
 575565  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575567  Preston Park  11:00 AM  2 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 
 575569  Walter E. Hall  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Washington Rush B05 A   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 
 575566  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  M2 A1 vs A6GS Surf B05 A   vs.PacNW B05 White C 
 575568  Sozo 11  02:30 PM  9 A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575573  Canfield West  10:00 AM  1 A8 vs A4Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 
 575570  Kasch Park Sports Complex  01:30 PM  2 A7 vs A1Washington Rush B05 A   vs.GS Surf B05 A 
 575571  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A2PacNW B05 White C   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575600  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575576  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.PacNW B05 White C 
 575575  Preston Park  01:30 PM  2 A2 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575564  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW B05 White C   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575578  Preston Park  12:30 PM  1 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.GS Surf B05 A 
 575579  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A7Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575556  60 Acres  12:00 AM  01 A4 vs A7Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 
 575559  Preston Park  03:00 PM  2 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575585  Valley RidgePark  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A5PacNW B05 White C   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 
 575611  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 
 575610  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.GS Surf B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575596  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:30 AM  10 A4 vs A3Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575588  Saghalie Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A7FWFC B05 Blue   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 
 575586  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.GS Surf B05 A 
 575617  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A6Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.PacNW B05 White C 
 575587  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A3 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575602  152nd Street Complex  11:00 AM  1 A8 vs A1Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.GS Surf B05 A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575590  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5GS Surf B05 A   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 
 575592  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Washington Rush B05 A   vs.PacNW B05 White C 
 575591  Preston Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575609  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 PM  3 A6 vs A4PacNW B05 White C   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 
 575593  Canfield West  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575597  Archbishop Murphy High School  12:00 AM  stdm A8 vs A7Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 
 575594  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1PacNW B05 White C   vs.GS Surf B05 A 
 575577  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  1 A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575612  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A7Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 
 575580  Canfield East  12:00 PM  4 A8 vs A5Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575598  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7GS Surf B05 A   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 
 575599  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.PacNW B05 White C 
 575601  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 
 575572  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B05 Blue   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575595  Sacajawea Middle School  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2FWFC B05 Blue   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575606  152nd Street Complex  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2GS Surf B05 A   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575603  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Washington Rush B05 A   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575613  Sacajawea Middle School  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A6FWFC B05 Blue   vs.PacNW B05 White C 
 575582  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3GS Surf B05 A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 
 575583  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 
 575584  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Washington Rush B05 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575605  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4FWFC B05 Blue   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575615  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A3Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 
 575616  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Washington Rush B05 A   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575618  Sacajawea Middle School  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1FWFC B05 Blue   vs.GS Surf B05 A 
 575621  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 
 575563  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A2Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 
 575620  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7PacNW B05 White C   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575619  152nd Street Complex  02:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575624  Sozo 11  11:00 AM  8 A3 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 
 575622  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6GS Surf B05 A   vs.PacNW B05 White C 
 575623  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 
 575625  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8Washington Rush B05 A   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575604  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3PacNW B05 White C   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 
 575558  152nd Street Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf B05 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 
 575608  Saghalie Middle School  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8FWFC B05 Blue   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575627  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2PacNW B05 White C   vs.Eastside FC B05 Blue C 
 575626  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Washington Rush B05 A   vs.GS Surf B05 A 
 575629  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Timbers North FC 05B Red   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 
 575628  Sacajawea Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3FWFC B05 Blue   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575614  152nd Street Complex  08:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4GS Surf B05 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 
 575607  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Washington Rush B05 A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B05 A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575630  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8GS Surf B05 A   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 
 575631  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Eastside FC B05 Blue C   vs.Washington Rush B05 A 
 575633  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Spokane Sounders B05 Shale   vs.FWFC B05 Blue 
 575632  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A3 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B05 A   vs.PacNW B05 White C 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575553  Starfire Sports Complex  01:00 AM  1 A6 vs A4PacNW B05 White C   vs.Spokane Sounders B05 Shale 

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 575589  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8PacNW B05 White C   vs.Timbers North FC 05B Red 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.