2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 2 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=373FB081-9336-4D28-BC8B-A51127F230B7&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : GS Surf B08 B
A2 : Washington Rush B08 A
A3 : Crossfire Premier B08 B
A4 : WPFC B08 White B
A5 : NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
A6 : Seattle United B08 Tango B
A7 : Snohomish United B08 Black A
A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
A9 : Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595855  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:30 AM  5 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.WPFC B08 White B
 595856  Stocker Fields  03:30 PM  11 A7 vs A5Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595854  Silverdale Stadium  04:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 B

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595853  Ballinger Playfield  03:30 PM  BP A1 vs A2GS Surf B08 Bvs.Washington Rush B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595858  WPFC Soccer Complex  10:00 AM  2a A4 vs A9WPFC B08 White Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
 595859  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595860  Jefferson Playfield  10:00 AM  N A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.Snohomish United B08 Black A
 595857  60 Acres  03:00 PM  23 A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.GS Surf B08 B

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595862  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  11:45 AM  1 A2 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 B
 595863  Anderson Hill Fields  01:00 PM  Low A9 vs A5Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595864  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.Seattle United B08 Tango B

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595873  Stocker Fields  12:00 PM  11 A7 vs A1Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.GS Surf B08 B

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595867  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
 595868  Stocker Fields  04:00 PM  11 A7 vs A8Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595870  Walter E. Hall  11:45 AM  3 A2 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Avs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595871  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.WPFC B08 White B
 595872  Silverdale Stadium  01:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A7Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.Snohomish United B08 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595861  Ballinger Playfield  12:30 PM  BP A1 vs A4GS Surf B08 Bvs.WPFC B08 White B
 595882  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  03:15 PM  5 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.Washington Rush B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595876  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:15 AM  4 A8 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
 595874  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.Washington Rush B08 A

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595869  Woodinville Sports Field  09:30 AM  6 A1 vs A6GS Surf B08 Bvs.Seattle United B08 Tango B
 595875  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.Crossfire Premier B08 B

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595878  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Avs.Snohomish United B08 Black A
 595880  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  2a A4 vs A5WPFC B08 White Bvs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595877  Woodinville Sports Field  03:30 PM  5 A1 vs A8GS Surf B08 Bvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595884  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.WPFC B08 White B
 595883  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A3Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 B
 595881  Silverdale Stadium  03:00 PM  STDM A9 vs A1Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.GS Surf B08 B

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595865  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.GS Surf B08 B

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595888  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A6NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.Seattle United B08 Tango B
 595885  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A9Washington Rush B08 Avs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
 595886  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
 595887  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4b A4 vs A7WPFC B08 White Bvs.Snohomish United B08 Black A

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595889  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Avs.GS Surf B08 B
 595892  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
 595891  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  2a A4 vs A8WPFC B08 White Bvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
 595890  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.Snohomish United B08 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595866  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:30 PM  4a A4 vs A2WPFC B08 White Bvs.Washington Rush B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595893  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3GS Surf B08 Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 B
 595895  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595894  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.WPFC B08 White B
 595896  Stocker Fields  03:00 PM  11 A7 vs A6Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.Seattle United B08 Tango B

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595899  Van Asselt Play Field  02:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595900  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A9NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
 595898  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.Washington Rush B08 A
 595897  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1WPFC B08 White Bvs.GS Surf B08 B

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595879  60 Acres  12:00 AM  01 A3 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.Seattle United B08 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595902  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5GS Surf B08 Bvs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595901  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Avs.WPFC B08 White B
 595904  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.Snohomish United B08 Black A
 595903  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A6Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.Seattle United B08 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595906  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.Washington Rush B08 A
 595907  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3WPFC B08 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 B
 595905  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.GS Surf B08 B
 595908  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595911  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7GS Surf B08 Bvs.Snohomish United B08 Black A
 595910  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Washington Rush B08 Avs.Seattle United B08 Tango B
 595909  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595912  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595916  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A4NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.WPFC B08 White B
 595915  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 B
 595914  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.Washington Rush B08 A
 595913  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.GS Surf B08 B

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595920  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A9GS Surf B08 Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
 595919  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Washington Rush B08 Avs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
 595918  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.Snohomish United B08 Black A
 595917  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6WPFC B08 White Bvs.Seattle United B08 Tango B

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595924  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595923  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.WPFC B08 White B
 595922  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.Crossfire Premier B08 B
 595921  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A2Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.Washington Rush B08 A

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595925  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A2GS Surf B08 Bvs.Washington Rush B08 A
 595928  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Snohomish United B08 Black Avs.NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)
 595927  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Goldvs.WPFC B08 White B
 595926  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 Avs.Crossfire Premier B08 B

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595931  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A5 vs A8NorthWest United BU11 Black( Martin)vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Gold
 595929  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Bvs.GS Surf B08 B
 595930  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9WPFC B08 White Bvs.Kitsap Alliance FC - B08 A
 595932  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Seattle United B08 Tango Bvs.Snohomish United B08 Black A

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 595933  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Washington Rush B08 Avs.Seattle United B08 Tango B






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.