2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 11 Div 5 9Aside
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=33F81006-9D76-4663-B90E-312871550A35&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




 
Group -- A
A1 : NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)
A2 : WPFC B08 Gold D
A3 : Blackhills FC B08 Red B
A4 : PacNW B08 Gold D
A5 : FWFC B08 Black
A6 : Washington Rush B08 Azul C
A7 : Crossfire Premier B08 E
A8 : Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
A9 : FWFC B08 Silver
A10 : Harbor Premier B08 White B

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596018  60 Acres  10:30 AM  23 A7 vs A5Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.FWFC B08 Black
 596019  Harbor Ridge Middle School  11:30 AM  MS A10 vs A6Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C
 596017  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.PacNW B08 Gold D
 596016  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A9 vs A3FWFC B08 Silvervs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596015  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A2NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.WPFC B08 Gold D

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596021  Goodman MS  10:00 AM  Up A10 vs A2Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.WPFC B08 Gold D
 596023  Celebration Park  12:00 PM  5A A5 vs A8FWFC B08 Blackvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
 596022  Starfire Complex  05:00 PM  6 A4 vs A9PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.FWFC B08 Silver
 596024  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:20 PM  1 A6 vs A7Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.Crossfire Premier B08 E

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596020  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  01:30 PM  04 A3 vs A1Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596029  60 Acres  10:30 AM  22 B A7 vs A10Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.Harbor Premier B08 White B
 596027  Celebration Park  10:30 AM  5A A9 vs A5FWFC B08 Silvervs.FWFC B08 Black
 596026  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:00 PM  2a A2 vs A3WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596028  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  4 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596030  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A5 vs A1FWFC B08 Blackvs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)
 596034  60 Acres  01:30 PM  22 A A7 vs A8Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
 596032  Capital Soccer Fields (Blackhills Comm Soccer Co)  03:00 PM  01 A3 vs A10Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.Harbor Premier B08 White B
 596033  Walter E. Hall  04:15 PM  3 A6 vs A9Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.FWFC B08 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596039  Goodman MS  12:00 PM  Up A10 vs A8Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
 596037  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.PacNW B08 Gold D
 596038  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A9 vs A7FWFC B08 Silvervs.Crossfire Premier B08 E

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596036  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  2a A2 vs A5WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.FWFC B08 Black
 596035  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A6NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596040  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)
 596044  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A9Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.FWFC B08 Silver
 596042  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  04:30 PM  Mod2 A5 vs A3FWFC B08 Blackvs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596041  Mill Creek Sports Park (Freedom Field)  05:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.WPFC B08 Gold D

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596045  Skagit Valley Community College  09:00 AM  2 A1 vs A8NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
 596048  Starfire Complex  10:30 AM  10 A4 vs A5PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.FWFC B08 Black
 596046  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.Crossfire Premier B08 E
 596047  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A6Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C
 596049  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A9 vs A10FWFC B08 Silvervs.Harbor Premier B08 White B

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596025  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.PacNW B08 Gold D

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596053  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.PacNW B08 Gold D
 596052  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B
 596051  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.WPFC B08 Gold D
 596054  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A5 vs A10FWFC B08 Blackvs.Harbor Premier B08 White B
 596050  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod2 A9 vs A1FWFC B08 Silvervs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596043  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  2 A10 vs A4Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.PacNW B08 Gold D

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596058  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  4 A4 vs A7PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.Crossfire Premier B08 E
 596057  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A8Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
 596059  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A5 vs A6FWFC B08 Blackvs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596055  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A10NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.Harbor Premier B08 White B
 596056  WPFC Soccer Complex  12:30 PM  4a A2 vs A9WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.FWFC B08 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596063  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  10:30 AM  Mod  A5 vs A7FWFC B08 Blackvs.Crossfire Premier B08 E
 596061  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.FWFC B08 Silver
 596062  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
 596064  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A10Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.Harbor Premier B08 White B
 596060  WPFC Soccer Complex  05:00 PM  2a A2 vs A1WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596031  Starfire Sports Complex  10:30 AM  4 A4 vs A2PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.WPFC B08 Gold D

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596065  Skagit River Park  11:00 AM  2 A1 vs A3NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B
 596069  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C
 596068  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.FWFC B08 Black
 596066  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4a A2 vs A10WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.Harbor Premier B08 White B
 596067  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  06:00 PM  Mod  A9 vs A4FWFC B08 Silvervs.PacNW B08 Gold D

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596074  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A7Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 E
 596071  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.WPFC B08 Gold D
 596070  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)
 596073  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
 596072  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  03:00 PM  Mod  A5 vs A9FWFC B08 Blackvs.FWFC B08 Silver

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596075  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A5NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.FWFC B08 Black
 596077  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A3Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B
 596076  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.PacNW B08 Gold D
 596079  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.Crossfire Premier B08 E
 596078  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  12:00 PM  Mod  A9 vs A6FWFC B08 Silvervs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596081  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  09:00 AM  Mod  A5 vs A2FWFC B08 Blackvs.WPFC B08 Gold D
 596082  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B
 596080  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)
 596083  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A9Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.FWFC B08 Silver
 596084  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A10Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.Harbor Premier B08 White B

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596085  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.Crossfire Premier B08 E
 596086  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C
 596087  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.FWFC B08 Black
 596088  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A10PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.Harbor Premier B08 White B
 596089  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A9 vs A8FWFC B08 Silvervs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596094  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A9Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.FWFC B08 Silver
 596092  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B
 596091  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.WPFC B08 Gold D
 596090  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)
 596093  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A5 vs A4FWFC B08 Blackvs.PacNW B08 Gold D

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596095  Skagit Valley Community College  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A9NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)vs.FWFC B08 Silver
 596099  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A5Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.FWFC B08 Black
 596096  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8WPFC B08 Gold Dvs.Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Blue
 596097  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A7Blackhills FC B08 Red Bvs.Crossfire Premier B08 E
 596098  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6PacNW B08 Gold Dvs.Washington Rush B08 Azul C

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome Team Away Team
 596100  TBD   --    --  A10 vs A1Harbor Premier B08 White Bvs.NorthWest United BU11 Red ( Wedge)
 596104  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Washington Rush B08 Azul Cvs.FWFC B08 Black
 596103  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Crossfire Premier B08 Evs.PacNW B08 Gold D
 596102  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Ra - B08 Bluevs.Blackhills FC B08 Red B
 596101  Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake  01:30 PM  Mod  A9 vs A2FWFC B08 Silvervs.WPFC B08 Gold D






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.