Team Schedules - Girls Under U9 Div 3 7Aside
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605356 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605357 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 4 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605360 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf G10 B | 2 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605359 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 9 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605361 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605364 | Skagit Valley Community College | 2 | Northwest United G10 Black | 10 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 2 | ||
605365 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605366 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf G10 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605377 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 0 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605370 | Skagit River Park | 6 | Northwest United G10 Black | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 0 | ||
605368 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 14 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605369 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605371 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605358 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 12 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605373 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 3 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 4 | ||
605375 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf G10 B | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605374 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 3 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605367 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United G10 Black | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 5 | ||
605376 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 3 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605362 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf G10 B | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 0 | ||
605363 | Skagit River Park | 1 | Northwest United G10 Black | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605380 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf G10 B | 1 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 3 | ||
605378 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605381 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 1 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 5 | ||
605382 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf G10 B | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605385 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 3 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605384 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United G10 Black | 7 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605372 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2A | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 0 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605387 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United G10 Black | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605386 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf G10 B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605379 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 18 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605389 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 7 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605388 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 1 | ||
605390 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United G10 Black | 6 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605391 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 5 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605383 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | Northwest United G10 Black | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 9 | ||
605392 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605394 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 4 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 8 | ||
605395 | Woodinville Sports Field | 3 | GS Surf G10 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605393 | Whitman MS | 1 | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605397 | Preston Park | Mod1 | Eastside FC G10 White B | 1 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 1 | ||
782870 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | E | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 2 | vs. | Cascade FC G10 Green | 8 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
782869 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2A | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 1 | vs. | Cascade FC G10 Green | 10 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
782871 | Jeanne Hansen Park | #2A | Cascade FC G10 Green | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 0 | ||
605399 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 5 | ||
782872 | Dike District Field | 1 | Northwest United G10 Black | 3 | vs. | Cascade FC G10 Green | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605396 | Whitman MS | 1 | Seattle United G10 Samba C | 4 | vs. | GS Surf G10 B | 1 | ||
605398 | Cavelero Mid High School | Stdm | Washington Rush G10 Nero B | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC G10 White B | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
605400 | Skagit Valley Community College | 1 | GS Surf G10 B | 1 | vs. | Northwest United G10 Black | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
782868 | Jeanne Hansen Park | #2A | Cascade FC G10 Green | vs. | GS Surf G10 B |