2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=2EFDA5E8-EE31-489E-B919-CEBDCFCF7B17&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Yakima B04A A33331         -013 13  20 
 A4 : GS Surf B04 A3331          -010 9  13 
 A3 : NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell)303           -06 -1  3 
 A5 : 3RSC B04 RCL Black310           -04 4  8 
 A6 : PacNW B04 Blue B013           -04 1  4 
 A2 : Spokane Sounders B04 Rave003           -03 -7  4 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold000           -00 -7  0 
 A7 : WPFC B04 Black A0000          -00 -12  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597040  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A7 vs A4WPFC B04 Black A 2 vs.GS Surf B04 A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597009  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  2 A6 vs A4PacNW B04 Blue B 0 vs.GS Surf B04 A1
 597006  Sozo 11  04:00 PM  8 A1 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B04A A 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave2

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597051  Rd. 36  10:00 AM  4 A5 vs A23RSC B04 RCL Black 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave0
 597021  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A8NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell) 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold0
 597026  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  4 A7 vs A1WPFC B04 Black A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597012  Edmonds Community College  11:30 AM  ECC A4 vs A7GS Surf B04 A 4 vs.WPFC B04 Black A0
 597013  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A5 vs A63RSC B04 RCL Black 2 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2
 597010  Skagit Valley Community College  01:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell) 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597023  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  10:30 AM  7 A2 vs A5Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 2 vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black1
 597007  WPFC Soccer Complex  11:00 AM  10 A7 vs A3WPFC B04 Black A 0 vs.NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell)1
 597058  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A4

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597042  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  M2 A4 vs A1GS Surf B04 A 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A2
 597017  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 0 vs.PacNW B04 Blue B2

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597018  Rd. 36  10:00 AM  3 A5 vs A13RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A 
 597029  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  01 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.GS Surf B04 A 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597025  WPFC Soccer Complex  04:00 PM  4 A7 vs A8WPFC B04 Black A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 597024  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell)   vs.GS Surf B04 A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597022  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B04A A   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 
 597044  Rd. 36  02:15 PM  4 A5 vs A73RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 
 597015  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   vs.NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell) 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597028  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A33RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell) 
 597054  Sozo 11  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A7Crossfire Yakima B04A A   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 
 597055  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  7 A2 vs A6Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597008  Rd. 36  02:15 PM  4 A5 vs A83RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 597047  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:30 PM  7 A2 vs A4Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   vs.GS Surf B04 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597030  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B04A A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 597061  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 A5 vs A43RSC B04 RCL Black   vs.GS Surf B04 A 
 597031  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  7 A2 vs A7Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 
 597032  Skagit Valley Community College  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell)   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597056  Skagit Valley Community College  05:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell)   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597034  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  11:30 AM  1 A2 vs A1Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A 
 597036  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 597037  Edmonds Community College  04:00 PM  ECC A4 vs A6GS Surf B04 A   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597016  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A7 vs A5WPFC B04 Black A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 597038  Sozo 11  03:30 PM  8 A1 vs A3Crossfire Yakima B04A A   vs.NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell) 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597041  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  5 A6 vs A5PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 597039  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A8Spokane Sounders B04 Rave   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597014  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B04A A   vs.GS Surf B04 A 
 597045  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 597043  Skagit Valley Community College  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell)   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597011  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 AM  01 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 
 597046  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B04A A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 597048  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6WPFC B04 Black A   vs.PacNW B04 Blue B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597049  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell) 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597052  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A3GS Surf B04 A   vs.NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell) 
 597050  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.Crossfire Yakima B04A A 
 597053  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597019  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2GS Surf B04 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 
 597020  Starfire Sports Complex  12:00 AM  2 A6 vs A7PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597057  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8GS Surf B04 A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B04 Gold 
 597027  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597035  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A3 vs A7NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell)   vs.WPFC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597033  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5GS Surf B04 A   vs.3RSC B04 RCL Black 
 597060  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3PacNW B04 Blue B   vs.NorthWest United BU15 Black ( Powell) 
 597059  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2WPFC B04 Black A   vs.Spokane Sounders B04 Rave 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.