2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=22921929-2A29-45D4-BA1E-68D02B5CC206&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




  Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  18  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A8 : Spokane Sounders B06 Rave3331333331310     30 46  59 
 A6 : Seattle United B06 Tango B303133303133      26 10  22 
 A2 : Crossfire Premier B06 B13331030033       20 15  32 
 A1 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold1333133003        20 11  22 
 A3 : Harbor Premier B06 Green A30330301310       17 2  24 
 A7 : Crossfire Yakima B06 B03013331010       15 -3  33 
 A5 : Blackhills FC B06 Black A3030000031030     13 -12  41 
 A4 : MVP Rapids B06 Navy00000000003330    9 -34  26 
 A9 : PacNW B06 Blue B0000000013000     4 -35  12 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596875  Magnuson Park fields  09:30 AM  7 A6 vs A4Seattle United B06 Tango B 4 vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy1
 596845  Silverdale Stadium  09:30 AM  STDM A9 vs A3PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2
 596847  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B06 B 0 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A6

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596844  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596914  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B06 B 8 vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy3
 596848  Gig Harbor High School  03:45 PM  2A A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold5

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596895  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  10 A8 vs A7Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 9 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B1
 596898  Lynnwood High School  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3MVP Rapids B06 Navy 0 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A2
 596897  Regional Athletic Complex  02:00 PM  4 A5 vs A2Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B5

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596854  Ridgetop Junior High  02:30 PM  1 A9 vs A5PacNW B06 Blue B 3 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A5
 596846  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  04:00 PM  1 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 5 vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy0

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596918  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  09:30 AM  10 A8 vs A4Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 11 vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy1
 596896  Shorecrest HS  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596856  Regional Athletic Complex  12:00 PM  3 A5 vs A1Blackhills FC B06 Black A 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold6
 596859  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B06 B 5 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave5
 596858  Magnuson Park fields  02:30 PM  7 A6 vs A9Seattle United B06 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0
 596857  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  03:00 PM  M2 A4 vs A2MVP Rapids B06 Navy 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B6

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596903  Silverdale Stadium  09:00 AM  STDM A9 vs A8PacNW B06 Blue B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave5

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596862  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A4Harbor Premier B06 Green A 5 vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy2
 596860  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 1 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1
 596861  Marymoor Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A5Crossfire Premier B06 B 2 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A1
 596863  Silverdale Stadium  04:30 PM  STDM A9 vs A7PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596884  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A1 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A0
 596881  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A7Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B6

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596852  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  02 A1 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 4 vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy1
 596866  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A3Blackhills FC B06 Black A 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A6
 596867  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596879  Capital High School Turf  02:00 PM  1 A5 vs A6Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B8
 596899  Sozo 11  03:30 PM  1 A7 vs A9Crossfire Yakima B06 B 4 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596871  North Creek 4  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A5MVP Rapids B06 Navy 3 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A5
 596905  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B06 B 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B2
 596904  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:00 PM  10 A8 vs A1Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold0
 596870  Gig Harbor High School  02:30 PM  1 A3 vs A6Harbor Premier B06 Green A 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B1

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596873  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  09:00 AM  9 A8 vs A2Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 3 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B1
 596923  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:30 PM  Up A6 vs A7Seattle United B06 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596874  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Crossfire Yakima B06 B 3 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596855  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:30 PM  1 A8 vs A6Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 4 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596876  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Crossfire Premier B06 B 8 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1
 596922  Capital High School Turf  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A8Blackhills FC B06 Black A 3 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave3

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596850  Capital High School Turf  10:00 AM  1 A5 vs A8Blackhills FC B06 Black A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave7
 596889  Gig Harbor High School  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A2Harbor Premier B06 Green A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B0

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596883  Gig Harbor High School  04:30 PM  2A A3 vs A9Harbor Premier B06 Green A 1 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596865  Kellogg MS  09:30 AM  1 A6 vs A2Seattle United B06 Tango B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B0
 596849  Meadowdale Athletic Complex  11:30 AM  M2 A4 vs A9MVP Rapids B06 Navy 3 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B4

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596885  Kingston High School  11:30 AM  Stdm A9 vs A4PacNW B06 Blue B 1 vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy7
 596853  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596888  Tahoma High School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A1MVP Rapids B06 Navy 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold0
 596891  Capital High School Turf  01:00 PM  1 A5 vs A9Blackhills FC B06 Black A 4 vs.PacNW B06 Blue B0
 596890  Miller  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B06 Tango B 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave0

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596882  Ravensdale  12:30 PM  4 A4 vs A8MVP Rapids B06 Navy 2 vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave1

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596851  Twin Ponds  01:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B06 Tango B 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B1

Bracket - Saturday, January 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596894  Starfire Complex  01:30 PM  4 A9 vs A6PacNW B06 Blue B 0 vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B2

Bracket - Saturday, January 12, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596892  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A2 vs A4Crossfire Premier B06 B 4 vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy1
 596893  Whatcom Community College  12:00 PM  1 A1 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 4 vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A2

Bracket - Saturday, January 26, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596900  Gig Harbor High School  10:30 AM  1 A3 vs A5Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A 
 596901  Grasslawn Park  03:00 PM  GL A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B 

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596880  Grasslawn Park  01:00 PM  GL A2 vs A1Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, February 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596906  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A3Seattle United B06 Tango B   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 
 596869  Redmond High School  02:00 PM  HS A2 vs A7Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B 
 596872  Valley RidgePark  03:00 PM  1 A9 vs A1PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 

Bracket - Saturday, February 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596909  Sehmel Homestead Park  11:45 AM  1 A3 vs A7Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B 
 596911  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A9Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 596908  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A6MVP Rapids B06 Navy   vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B 
 596910  Hartman Park  01:00 PM  1 A2 vs A8Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596907  Capital High School Turf  12:00 AM  1 A5 vs A4Blackhills FC B06 Black A   vs.MVP Rapids B06 Navy 
 596868  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  12:00 PM  02 A1 vs A8Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold   vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 

Bracket - Saturday, February 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596913  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  02:00 PM  6 A8 vs A3Spokane Sounders B06 Rave   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 

Bracket - Saturday, February 23, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596878  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7MVP Rapids B06 Navy   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B 
 596912  Starfire Complex  03:30 PM  2 A9 vs A2PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B 

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596877  Gig Harbor High School  03:30 PM  1 A3 vs A8Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.Spokane Sounders B06 Rave 

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596915  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B06 Tango B   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A 
 596916  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A1 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold   vs.Crossfire Premier B06 B 
 596917  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A3PacNW B06 Blue B   vs.Harbor Premier B06 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596902  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  01:00 PM  02 A1 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold   vs.Crossfire Yakima B06 B 

Bracket - Saturday, March 09, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596921  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A9MVP Rapids B06 Navy   vs.PacNW B06 Blue B 
 596887  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B06 B   vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B 
 596920  Peninsula High School  03:15 PM  1 A3 vs A1Harbor Premier B06 Green A   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 
 596886  Dwight Merkel Sports Complex  03:30 PM  6 A8 vs A5Spokane Sounders B06 Rave   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596924  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6Crossfire Premier B06 B   vs.Seattle United B06 Tango B 
 596919  Sozo 11  12:00 PM  8 A7 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B06 B   vs.Blackhills FC B06 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, March 16, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 596864  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Crossfire Yakima B06 B   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B06 Gold 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.