2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 16 Div 3
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=1DE46B7B-0DA1-49CA-B4F1-EAF673ED8B55&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A33333131033   -026 11  34 
 A6 : Seattle United B03 Samba C333100133033  -023 8  24 
 A7 : Kent United B03 Green33030333103   -022 11  24 
 A2 : Harbor Premier B03 Green A03300301333   -019 15  33 
 A5 : WA Timbers 03B Red 2033000331     -013 1  15 
 A3 : 3RSC B03 RCL Black00333000003   -012 -11  15 
 A8 : Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold00103030030   -010 -4  17 
 A4 : PacNW B03 White C000000300000  -03 -31  6 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597349  Lower Woodland  02:15 PM  7 A6 vs A2Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A0

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597331  Roosevelt HS  04:30 PM  1 A6 vs A4Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.PacNW B03 White C0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597341  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A4 vs A2PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A8
 597347  Kentridge  10:00 AM  1 A7 vs A8Kent United B03 Green 1 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold0

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597332  Columbia Basin College  10:00 AM  1 A3 vs A13RSC B03 RCL Black 2 vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A4
 597335  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  7 A5 vs A6WA Timbers 03B Red 2 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C3
 597334  Starfire Complex  01:00 PM  Stdm A4 vs A7PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.Kent United B03 Green2
 597333  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A8 vs A2Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 1 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A3

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597350  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A3WA Timbers 03B Red 2 3 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black1
 597328  Sozo 11  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A2Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2
 597339  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  04:00 PM  01 A8 vs A6Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 2 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C2

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597365  Southridge SC  09:00 AM  SR5 A3 vs A23RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A2
 597336  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  2 A1 vs A4Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 4 vs.PacNW B03 White C1
 597338  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5Kent United B03 Green 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597343  Rd. 36  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A83RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold2

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597345  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A5Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 22
 597346  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  1 A3 vs A43RSC B03 RCL Black 3 vs.PacNW B03 White C2
 597372  Genesee Park and Playfield  01:30 PM  Low A6 vs A1Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597342  Roosevelt HS  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.Kent United B03 Green2

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597351  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  11:00 AM  01 A8 vs A4Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 2 vs.PacNW B03 White C0
 597376  Sozo 11  12:00 PM  2 A1 vs A7Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 4 vs.Kent United B03 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597344  Sozo 11  02:00 PM  1 A1 vs A6Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 3 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C3

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597354  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A63RSC B03 RCL Black 0 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C3
 597355  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 20
 597352  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  8 A1 vs A8Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 4 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold3
 597353  Gig Harbor High School  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A7Harbor Premier B03 Green A 1 vs.Kent United B03 Green3

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597359  Starfire Complex  09:00 AM  3 A4 vs A6PacNW B03 White C 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C4
 597356  Gig Harbor High School  12:45 PM  1 A2 vs A1Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A3
 597357  Columbia Basin College  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A73RSC B03 RCL Black 1 vs.Kent United B03 Green3
 597358  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  02:00 PM  01 A8 vs A5Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 20

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597340  Harmony Sports Complex  11:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1WA Timbers 03B Red 2 4 vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A3

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597361  Gig Harbor High School  11:00 AM  1 A2 vs A8Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold2
 597363  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A6 vs A5Seattle United B03 Samba C 1 vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 23
 597362  Petrovitsky Park  11:00 AM  1 A7 vs A4Kent United B03 Green 5 vs.PacNW B03 White C1
 597360  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A3Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 2 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597367  Miller  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8Seattle United B03 Samba C 2 vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold1
 597364  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A2
 597366  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A7WA Timbers 03B Red 2 0 vs.Kent United B03 Green0
 597337  Gig Harbor High School  01:45 PM  1 A2 vs A3Harbor Premier B03 Green A 3 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black0

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597369  Gig Harbor High School  10:00 AM  1 A2 vs A4Harbor Premier B03 Green A 5 vs.PacNW B03 White C0
 597371  Phillips 66 Soccer Park  10:00 AM  02 A8 vs A3Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 2 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black0
 597370  Petrovitsky Park  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A6Kent United B03 Green 1 vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C2

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597374  Starfire Complex  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3PacNW B03 White C 0 vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black1

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597375  Civic Field Stadium  01:00 PM  Stdm A8 vs A7Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 1 vs.Kent United B03 Green3

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597368  Sozo 11  01:00 PM  9 A1 vs A5Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A   vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 2 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597377  Gig Harbor High School  09:00 AM  1 A2 vs A6Harbor Premier B03 Green A   vs.Seattle United B03 Samba C 
 597379  Lindbergh High School  11:00 AM  HS A4 vs A8PacNW B03 White C   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 
 597378  Columbia Basin College  12:00 PM  2 A3 vs A53RSC B03 RCL Black   vs.WA Timbers 03B Red 2 
 597348  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  1 A7 vs A1Kent United B03 Green   vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 

Bracket - Saturday, December 01, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597329  Petrovitsky Park  01:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3Kent United B03 Green   vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black 
 597330  Harmony Sports Complex  03:00 PM  8 A5 vs A8WA Timbers 03B Red 2   vs.Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold 
 597373  Harmony Sports Complex  05:00 PM  1 A5 vs A2WA Timbers 03B Red 2   vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597381  Petrovitsky Park  09:00 AM  2 A7 vs A2Kent United B03 Green   vs.Harbor Premier B03 Green A 
 597382  Jefferson Playfield  10:45 AM  N A6 vs A3Seattle United B03 Samba C   vs.3RSC B03 RCL Black 
 597380  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A1Whatcom FC Rangers - B03 Gold   vs.Crossfire Yakima B 2003 A 
 597383  Harmony Sports Complex  01:00 PM  8 A5 vs A4WA Timbers 03B Red 2   vs.PacNW B03 White C 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.