2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17 Div 1
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0593EEFD-021D-473C-8A54-F5A676E8FA8A&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B02 Copa A3313          -010 3  6 
 A3 : Spokane Sounders B02 Rave13033         -010 8  13 
 A4 : Crossfire Premier B02 A3300          -06 3  6 
 A9 : Crossfire Premier B03 A00033         -06 0  10 
 A7 : Eastside FC B02 Red A3300          -06 0  7 
 A5 : PacNW B02 Maroon A03010         -04 -5  5 
 A6 : Seattle United B02 Tango B031           -04 -2  3 
 A8 : Snohomish United B02 Black A0031          -04 -4  3 
 A2 : WPFC B02 Black A1030          -04 -3  4 

Bracket - Saturday, September 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597481  WPFC Soccer Complex  02:00 PM  3 A2 vs A3WPFC B02 Black A 1 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave1
 597473  60 Acres  04:30 PM  24 A4 vs A9Crossfire Premier B02 A 2 vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597469  60 Acres  08:30 AM  24 A9 vs A3Crossfire Premier B03 A 0 vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave4
 597470  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A4Snohomish United B02 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A4
 597471  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A5Eastside FC B02 Red A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1
 597468  Magnuson  02:30 PM  6 A1 vs A2Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.WPFC B02 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597475  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A7Seattle United B02 Tango B 0 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A3
 597474  Starfire Sports Complex  03:00 PM  3 A5 vs A8PacNW B02 Maroon A 1 vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A0
 597472  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A1Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A2

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597477  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A4WPFC B02 Black A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A0
 597478  Grasslawn Park  09:00 AM  GL2 A9 vs A6Crossfire Premier B03 A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B2
 597516  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  15 A3 vs A5Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A0
 597479  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A7Snohomish United B02 Black A 2 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597476  Magnuson  04:00 AM  7 A1 vs A5Seattle United B02 Copa A 2 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A2
 597483  Stocker Fields  09:00 AM  3 A8 vs A6Snohomish United B02 Black A 1 vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B1
 597492  Marymoor Park  10:00 AM  3 A9 vs A7Crossfire Premier B03 A 4 vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597528  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  01:30 PM  1 A3 vs A2Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 5 vs.WPFC B02 Black A2
 597480  Shorewood  04:30 PM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B02 Copa A 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A0
 597482  Redmond High School  05:00 PM  HS A9 vs A5Crossfire Premier B03 A 4 vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A1

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597485  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A1PacNW B02 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597486  Marymoor Park  09:00 AM  2 A4 vs A2Crossfire Premier B02 A   vs.WPFC B02 Black A 
 597487  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A9Seattle United B02 Tango B   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A 
 597488  Preston Park  04:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8Eastside FC B02 Red A   vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A 

Bracket - Friday, October 05, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597494  Valley RidgePark  06:00 AM  1 A5 vs A2PacNW B02 Maroon A   vs.WPFC B02 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 06, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597489  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A6Seattle United B02 Copa A   vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B 
 597491  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:30 PM  7 A3 vs A4Spokane Sounders B02 Rave   vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597493  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Seattle United B02 Tango B   vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A 
 597490  WPFC Soccer Complex  01:00 PM  4 A2 vs A5WPFC B02 Black A   vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A 
 597496  Preston Park  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A9Eastside FC B02 Red A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A 

Bracket - Friday, October 12, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597513  Valley RidgePark  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6PacNW B02 Maroon A   vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597495  Marymoor Park  11:00 AM  6 A4 vs A3Crossfire Premier B02 A   vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 
 597507  Stocker Fields  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A2Snohomish United B02 Black A   vs.WPFC B02 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597499  Starfire Sports Complex  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A3PacNW B02 Maroon A   vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 
 597498  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Seattle United B02 Tango B   vs.WPFC B02 Black A 
 597497  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1Eastside FC B02 Red A   vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, October 20, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597518  WPFC Soccer Complex  09:00 AM  3 A2 vs A1WPFC B02 Black A   vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A 
 597519  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A9Spokane Sounders B02 Rave   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A 
 597501  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4Eastside FC B02 Red A   vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597502  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A8Seattle United B02 Copa A   vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A 
 597504  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  12:00 PM  7 A3 vs A6Spokane Sounders B02 Rave   vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597500  Stocker Fields  12:00 AM  1 A8 vs A9Snohomish United B02 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A 
 597521  Valley RidgePark  05:00 PM  2 A5 vs A7PacNW B02 Maroon A   vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597509  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4Seattle United B02 Tango B   vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A 
 597508  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3Eastside FC B02 Red A   vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 
 597506  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A1Crossfire Premier B03 A   vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 03, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597510  Pending Availability  12:00 AM  - A2 vs A9WPFC B02 Black A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A 
 597512  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Crossfire Premier B02 A   vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 597511  Spokane Shadow Polo Fields  02:30 PM  7 A3 vs A8Spokane Sounders B02 Rave   vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597514  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A7Seattle United B02 Copa A   vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A 
 597515  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A6WPFC B02 Black A   vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B 

Bracket - Saturday, November 10, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597517  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A8Crossfire Premier B03 A   vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597520  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A8Crossfire Premier B02 A   vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A 

Bracket - Saturday, November 17, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597505  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A5Crossfire Premier B02 A   vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A 
 597484  152nd Street Complex  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3Seattle United B02 Tango B   vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 
 597522  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A2Snohomish United B02 Black A   vs.WPFC B02 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597523  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B02 Copa A   vs.Spokane Sounders B02 Rave 
 597526  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6Eastside FC B02 Red A   vs.Seattle United B02 Tango B 
 597525  TBD   --    --  A8 vs A5Snohomish United B02 Black A   vs.PacNW B02 Maroon A 
 597524  TBD   --    --  A9 vs A4Crossfire Premier B03 A   vs.Crossfire Premier B02 A 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597527  TBD   --    --  A4 vs A1Crossfire Premier B02 A   vs.Seattle United B02 Copa A 
 597529  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A9PacNW B02 Maroon A   vs.Crossfire Premier B03 A 
 597530  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A8Seattle United B02 Tango B   vs.Snohomish United B02 Black A 
 597503  WPFC Soccer Complex  03:00 PM  3 A2 vs A7WPFC B02 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B02 Red A 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.