2018-2019 Regional Club League
Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
Subscribe to Flight iCal
**Flight iCal contains ENTIRE FLIGHT schedule. To subscribe to Team iCal, click team to open the Team schedule, then subscribe to Team iCal**
iPhone or Outlook:
Click to Subscribe to your Flight Schedule
Android Device using Google Calendar:
Add by URL in Google Calendar, URL is:
http://wys-2018rcl.sportsaffinity.com/tour/public/info/ischedule.aspx?flightguid=0333AD8B-AECB-4755-BD9A-45DFABA4ECC4&tournamentguid=2587861D-4D31-4575-8A56-13239AA72B34&gametimezone=xxxxxxxx
xxxxxxxx is game's time zone. Please replace xxxxxxxx with one of these ( eastern, central, mountain, pacific, hawaii ).
Click here for detail
     

Bracket      


ALL A      




   Tie Breaker
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Points Ded Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
 A1 : Seattle United B04 Tango B3303        -09 9  14 
 A6 : Crossfire Premier B04 B333         -09 8  9 
 A7 : PacNW B04 White C33          -06 2  4 
 A5 : Eastside FC B04 White B03          -03 2  5 
 A2 : Blackhills FC B04 Black A010         -01 -5  1 
 A3 : GS Surf B04 B100         -01 -7  2 
 A4 : FWFC B04 Blue000         -00 -9  3 

Bracket - Sunday, September 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597064  60 Acres  12:00 PM  20 A6 vs A4Crossfire Premier B04 B 5 vs.FWFC B04 Blue0
 597062  Genesee Park and Playfield  02:45 PM  Up A1 vs A2Seattle United B04 Tango B 4 vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A0

Bracket - Saturday, September 15, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597069  Regional Athletic Complex  04:00 PM  1 A2 vs A3Blackhills FC B04 Black A 1 vs.GS Surf B04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597065  Lynnwood High School  12:00 PM  3 A3 vs A1GS Surf B04 B 1 vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B4
 597066  Celebration Park  02:00 PM  6 A4 vs A7FWFC B04 Blue 1 vs.PacNW B04 White C2
 597067  Preston Park  06:30 PM  2 A5 vs A6Eastside FC B04 White B 1 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B3

Bracket - Friday, September 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597073  Lynnwood High School  06:30 PM  1 A3 vs A5GS Surf B04 B 0 vs.Eastside FC B04 White B4

Bracket - Saturday, September 22, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597071  Addams (Summit)  12:30 PM  2 NS A1 vs A7Seattle United B04 Tango B 1 vs.PacNW B04 White C2
 597072  Capital High School Turf  05:00 PM  1 A2 vs A6Blackhills FC B04 Black A 0 vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B1

Bracket - Sunday, September 23, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597068  Shorecrest HS  11:00 AM  1 A1 vs A4Seattle United B04 Tango B 5 vs.FWFC B04 Blue2
 597070  Starfire Sports Complex  11:00 AM  2 A7 vs A5PacNW B04 White C   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 

Bracket - Saturday, September 29, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597076  Marymoor Park  12:00 PM  2 A6 vs A7Crossfire Premier B04 B   vs.PacNW B04 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, September 30, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597075  Saghalie Middle School  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A2FWFC B04 Blue   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 
 597074  Preston Park  06:30 PM  1 A5 vs A1Eastside FC B04 White B   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597078  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A5Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 
 597079  North Creek 4  01:00 PM  4 A3 vs A4GS Surf B04 B   vs.FWFC B04 Blue 
 597077  Genesee Park and Playfield  04:15 PM  Low A1 vs A6Seattle United B04 Tango B   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 13, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597063  Starfire Sports Complex TBD   --    --  A7 vs A3PacNW B04 White C   vs.GS Surf B04 B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597081  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A2Crossfire Premier B04 B   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 
 597080  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A1PacNW B04 White C   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 

Bracket - Friday, October 19, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597082  Preston Park  07:00 PM  2 A5 vs A3Eastside FC B04 White B   vs.GS Surf B04 B 

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597083  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A7Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.PacNW B04 White C 
 597085  Saghalie Middle School  01:00 PM  1 A4 vs A5FWFC B04 Blue   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 
 597084  North Creek 1  05:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6GS Surf B04 B   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B 

Bracket - Saturday, October 27, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597091  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A4Eastside FC B04 White B   vs.FWFC B04 Blue 
 597089  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2PacNW B04 White C   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597087  Edmonds Community College  11:30 AM  ECC A3 vs A7GS Surf B04 B   vs.PacNW B04 White C 
 597086  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A1Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 

Bracket - Sunday, November 04, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597092  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A3Seattle United B04 Tango B   vs.GS Surf B04 B 
 597094  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A5Crossfire Premier B04 B   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 
 597093  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A4PacNW B04 White C   vs.FWFC B04 Blue 

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597095  Sacajawea Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1FWFC B04 Blue   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 
 597096  TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2GS Surf B04 B   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 
 597097  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A7Eastside FC B04 White B   vs.PacNW B04 White C 

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597098  TBD   --    --  A1 vs A5Seattle United B04 Tango B   vs.Eastside FC B04 White B 
 597099  TBD   --    --  A2 vs A4Blackhills FC B04 Black A   vs.FWFC B04 Blue 
 597100  TBD   --    --  A7 vs A6PacNW B04 White C   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B 

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597103  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A3FWFC B04 Blue   vs.GS Surf B04 B 
 597102  TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2Eastside FC B04 White B   vs.Blackhills FC B04 Black A 
 597101  TBD   --    --  A6 vs A1Crossfire Premier B04 B   vs.Seattle United B04 Tango B 

Bracket - Saturday, December 08, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597090  152nd Street Complex  12:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3Crossfire Premier B04 B   vs.GS Surf B04 B 

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 597088  Saghalie Middle School  10:00 AM  1 A4 vs A6FWFC B04 Blue   vs.Crossfire Premier B04 B 






Affinity Sports Copyright 2018, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.