Team Schedules - Boys Under 15 Div 2
|
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597064 | 60 Acres | 20 | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 5 | vs. | FWFC B04 Blue | 0 | ||
597062 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Up | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597069 | Regional Athletic Complex | 1 | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 1 | vs. | GS Surf B04 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597065 | Lynnwood High School | 3 | GS Surf B04 B | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 4 | ||
597066 | Celebration Park | 6 | FWFC B04 Blue | 1 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 2 | ||
597067 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597073 | Lynnwood High School | 1 | GS Surf B04 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597071 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 1 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 2 | ||
597072 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597068 | Shorecrest HS | 1 | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 5 | vs. | FWFC B04 Blue | 2 | ||
597070 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | PacNW B04 White C | 4 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597076 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 3 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597075 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC B04 Blue | 1 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 5 | ||
597074 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597078 | Regional Athletic Complex | 1 | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 2 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 2 | ||
597079 | North Creek 4 | 4 | GS Surf B04 B | 3 | vs. | FWFC B04 Blue | 2 | ||
597077 | Genesee Park and Playfield | Low | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597063 | Starfire Complex | 2 | PacNW B04 White C | 1 | vs. | GS Surf B04 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597081 | Grasslawn Park | GL2 | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597082 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 2 | vs. | GS Surf B04 B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597080 | Starfire Sports Complex | 2 | PacNW B04 White C | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597083 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 0 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 3 | ||
597085 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC B04 Blue | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 3 | ||
597084 | North Creek 2 | 2 | GS Surf B04 B | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597091 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 3 | vs. | FWFC B04 Blue | 2 | ||
597089 | Starfire Complex | 5 | PacNW B04 White C | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597087 | Edmonds Community College | ECC | GS Surf B04 B | 2 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 0 | ||
597086 | TBD | -- | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597092 | Einstein MS | 1 | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B04 B | 2 | ||
597093 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW B04 White C | 1 | vs. | FWFC B04 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597094 | Hartman Park | 1 | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 0 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597095 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B04 Blue | 2 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 2 | ||
597096 | Edmonds Community College | ECC | GS Surf B04 B | 0 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597097 | Preston Park | 1 | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 2 | vs. | PacNW B04 White C | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597099 | Capital High School Turf | 1 | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 2 | vs. | FWFC B04 Blue | 3 | ||
597098 | Addams (Summit) | 2 NS | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 3 | vs. | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 2 | ||
597100 | Starfire Sports Complex | 1 | PacNW B04 White C | 0 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597103 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC B04 Blue | 8 | vs. | GS Surf B04 B | 1 | ||
597102 | Preston Park | 2 | Eastside FC B04 Red A | 2 | vs. | Blackhills FC B04 Black A | 1 | ||
597101 | Marymoor Park | 3 | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 3 | vs. | Seattle United B04 Tango B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597090 | Hartman Park | 1 | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 0 | vs. | GS Surf B04 B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
597088 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC B04 Blue | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier B04 B | 2 |