Team Schedules - Girls Under 09 Div 2 7Aside
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598102 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4A | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598103 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 A | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 1 | ||
598104 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598106 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 3 | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 4 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 3 | ||
598135 | Starfire Sports Complex | 7 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598101 | 60 Acres | 17B | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 1 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 2 | ||
598108 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 3 | ||
598119 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf G10 A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598111 | Starfire Sports Complex | 3 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 8 | ||
598112 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | ||
598109 | 60 Acres | 18 D | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 1 | ||
598110 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598105 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf G10 A | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598115 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 4 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 1 | ||
598116 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf G10 A | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598120 | Starfire Sports Complex | 4 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 1 | ||
598118 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598122 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 3 | ||
598124 | Harbor Heights Elementary | 1 | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 1 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598123 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 A | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 5 | ||
598121 | Starfire Sports Complex | 7 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598125 | 60 Acres | 17A | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 1 | ||
598126 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 10 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 1 | ||
598127 | Ballinger Playfield | BP | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598130 | Doug Allen Fields | 2 | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 0 | ||
598128 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 8 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 5 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598132 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 7 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 2 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 | ||
598129 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 5 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598131 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598133 | 60 Acres | 17D | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | ||
598136 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 1 | ||
598107 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 7 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 8 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 6 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598113 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 A | 3 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 2 | ||
598114 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 8 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 4 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598137 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 9 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 2 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 2 | ||
598139 | Walter E. Hall | 4 | Washington Rush G10 A | 2 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 2 | ||
598152 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 9 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598142 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 2 | ||
598143 | Starfire Complex | 3 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598141 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 2 | ||
598134 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598148 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 6 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598147 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 02 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | ||
598174 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 3 | ||
598140 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598149 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | ||||
598144 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 4 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598151 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 1 | ||
598150 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598145 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598117 | Marymoor Park | 6 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 0 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598153 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 7 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598138 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf G10 A | 2 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598155 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 0 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | ||
598160 | McGilvra | 1 | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598159 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2B | Washington Rush G10 A | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598162 | Gig Harbor High School | 2B | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 2 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 4 | ||
598161 | Woodinville Sports Field | 3 | GS Surf G10 A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598154 | Wilson Field | 3 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 5 | ||
598164 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush G10 A | 3 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598168 | Gig Harbor High School | 2A | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 4 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 3 | ||
598163 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2S | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 8 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598165 | Marymoor Park | 4 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 5 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 4 | ||
598167 | Starfire Complex | 10 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598166 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2C | WPFC G10 White B | 3 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598176 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 5 | ||
598175 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf G10 A | 3 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598173 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | ||||
598146 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush G10 A | 4 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 1 | ||
598158 | Hazen High School | 1 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598180 | Sehmel Homestead Park | 1-A | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 6 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 3 | ||
598178 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 2 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 3 | ||
598179 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 3A | Washington Rush G10 A | 3 | vs. | GS Surf G10 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598177 | Starfire Complex | 4 | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 4 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 3 | ||
598156 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2A | Washington Rush G10 A | 7 | vs. | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598183 | Woodinville Sports Field | 2 | GS Surf G10 A | 1 | vs. | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | ||
598182 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 2B | WPFC G10 White B | 3 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 0 | ||
598171 | Ridgecrest Elementary School | W | Seattle United G10 Tango B | 1 | vs. | PacNW G10 Maroon A | 1 | ||
598181 | Marymoor Park | 3 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 1 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598157 | Marymoor Park | 2 | Crossfire Premier G10 B | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | ||||
598184 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 2 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G10 A | 4 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598170 | Phillips 66 Soccer Park | 4 | Whatcom FC Ra - G10 Gold | 2 | vs. | WPFC G10 White B | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
598169 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2A | Washington Rush G10 A | 1 | vs. | Crossfire Premier G10 B | 4 | ||
598172 | Woodinville Sports Field | 1 | GS Surf G10 A | 0 | vs. | Harbor Premier G10 Green A | 0 |