Team Schedules - Girls Under 16 Div 1
|
| ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716859 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC G03 Blue | 2 | vs. | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716854 | 152nd Street Complex | 1 | GS Surf G03 A | 0 | vs. | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716861 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 3 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 2 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716875 | Kasch Park | 1 | Washington Rush G03 A | 0 | vs. | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 5 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716865 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716886 | Lynnwood High School | 1 | GS Surf G03 A | 2 | vs. | WPFC G03 Black B | 2 | ||
716889 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 2 | Washington Rush G03 A | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 0 | ||
716887 | Preston Park | 1 | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 4 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716868 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 2 | ||
716895 | Preston Park | 1 | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 0 | vs. | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716863 | 152nd Street Complex | 1 | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 1 | vs. | WPFC G03 Black B | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716858 | 152nd Street Complex | 1 | WPFC G03 Black B | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G03 A | 1 | ||
716896 | Valley RidgePark | 1North | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716892 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 4 | ||
716857 | Kasch Park Sports Complex | 1 | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 | vs. | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716901 | Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake | Full | FWFC G03 Blue | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 0 | ||
716871 | Preston Park | 2 | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 0 | ||
716872 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | WPFC G03 Black B | 0 | vs. | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 0 | ||
716870 | Lynnwood High School | 1 | GS Surf G03 A | 1 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716893 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush G03 A | 2 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue | 2 | ||
716891 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | WPFC G03 Black B | 1 | vs. | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 1 | ||
716862 | Meadowdale High School | 1 | GS Surf G03 A | 1 | vs. | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716902 | North Creek 1 | 1 | GS Surf G03 A | 0 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716897 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC G03 Blue | 1 | vs. | WPFC G03 Black B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716888 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 6 | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 2 | vs. | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716869 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | WPFC G03 Black B | 0 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716860 | Chiawana HS | 1 | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 2 | ||
716894 | North Creek 1 | 1 | GS Surf G03 A | 2 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716883 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | WPFC G03 Black B | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 1 | ||
716884 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC G03 Blue | 4 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 0 | ||
716882 | North Creek 1 | 1 | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G03 A | 1 | ||
716885 | Chiawana HS | 1 | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 0 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716900 | Columbia Basin College | 1 | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | vs. | WPFC G03 Black B |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716856 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 2 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716898 | Canyon Park Junior High | 1 | Washington Rush G03 A | 6 | vs. | GS Surf G03 A | 4 | ||
716879 | Preston Park | 2 | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 1 | vs. | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 0 | ||
716909 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 3 | vs. | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716855 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 1 | vs. | WPFC G03 Black B | 2 | ||
716877 | Saghalie Middle School | 1 | FWFC G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716866 | Peninsula High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 0 | vs. | GS Surf G03 A | 3 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716906 | Sacajawea Middle School | 1 | FWFC G03 Blue | 0 | vs. | GS Surf G03 A | 2 | ||
716899 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 1 | vs. | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 7 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716904 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | WPFC G03 Black B | 3 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 0 | ||
716873 | Dwight Merkel Sports Complex | 6 | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 1 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue | 1 | ||
716890 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 | vs. | GS Surf G03 A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716905 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue | 0 | ||
716874 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 10 | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 2 | vs. | GS Surf G03 A | 1 | ||
716903 | Preston Park | 1 | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 0 | ||
716876 | Gig Harbor High School | 1 | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 0 | vs. | WPFC G03 Black B | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716880 | WPFC Soccer Complex | 3 | WPFC G03 Black B | 2 | vs. | Washington Rush G03 A | 0 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716867 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 1 | vs. | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 2 | ||
716864 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 1 |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Score | Away Team | Score | |
716881 | Columbia Basin College | 2 | 3RSC G03 RCL Black | 5 | vs. | Harbor Premier G03 Green A | 4 | ||
716907 | Spokane Shadow Polo Fields | 11 | Spokane Sounders G03 Rave | 0 | vs. | G03 Eastside Reign A2 | 1 | ||
716878 | Lynnwood High School | 1 | GS Surf G03 A | 1 | vs. | FWFC G03 Blue | 2 | ||
716908 | Archbishop Murphy High School | stdm | Washington Rush G03 A | 1 | vs. | WPFC G03 Black B | 1 |